Geometry Charts

Cargo WiFi 2020XS (49.5)S (52)M (54.5)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)505 mm520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack544 mm568 mm592 mm618 mm628 mm
Reach349 mm356 mm373 mm393 mm414 mm
SO – standover height738 mm762 mm786 mm811 mm829 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height273 mm273 mm273 mm273 mm273 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop96 mm96 mm96 mm96 mm96 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear74°74°74.5°74.5°75°
HTA2 – head tube angle front74°74°74.5°74.5°75°
WB – wheelbase 1573 mm1585 mm1605 mm1630 mm1651 mm
A-C – axle to crown295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail28 mm28 mm26 mm26 mm24 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm
FL – full bike length2205 mm2217 mm2237 mm2262 mm2283 mm
Mini-Max WiFi 2020XS (49.5)S (52)M (54.5)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)505 mm520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack544 mm568 mm582 mm607 mm648 mm
Reach349 mm356 mm375 mm393 mm413 mm
SO – standover height740 mm764 mm777 mm811 mm829 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height275 mm275 mm275 mm275 mm275 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop94 mm94 mm94 mm94 mm94 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA2 – head tube angle front73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
WB – wheelbase 1353 mm1366 mm1392 mm1416 mm1448 mm
A-C – axle to crown295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail31 mm31 mm31 mm31 mm31 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm
FL – full bike length1985 mm1999 mm2024 mm2048 mm2080 mm
Mini WiFi 2020XS (49.5)S (52)M (54)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm540 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)505 mm520 mm540 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack544 mm571 mm589 mm617 mm648 mm
Reach346 mm356 mm369 mm388 mm412 mm
SO – standover height738 mm763 mm782 mm810 mm840 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height273 mm273 mm273 mm273 mm273 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop96 mm96 mm96 mm96 mm96 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA – head tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
WB – wheelbase 988 mm1006 mm1026 mm1053 mm1085 mm
A-C – axle to crown295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm295 mm
R – rake25 mm25 mm25 mm25 mm25 mm
T – trail51 mm51 mm51 mm51 mm51 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm462 mm
FL – full bike length1620 mm1638 mm1658 mm1685 mm1717 mm
New SkoolXS (53)S (55)M (57)L (59)XL (61)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)530 mm 550 mm570 mm590 mm610 mm
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)533 mm551 mm561 mm576 mm586 mm
Stack519 mm534 mm553 mm574 mm594 mm
Reach399 mm412 mm416 mm422 mm427 mm
SO – standover height797 mm814 mm834 mm854 mm874 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height292 mm292 mm292 mm292 mm292 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop58 mm58 mm58 mm58 mm58 mm
STA – seat tube angle75.5°75.5°75.5°75°75°
HTA – head tube angle74°74.5°74.5°75°75°
HTL – head tube length96 mm110 mm130 mm150 mm170 mm
WB – wheelbase 984 mm997 mm1006 mm1013 mm1023 mm
A-C – axle to crown383 mm383 mm383 mm383 mm383 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail54 mm50 mm50 mm47 mm47 mm
CSL – chainstay length410 mm410 mm410 mm410 mm410 mm
CXC V1S (53)M (56)L (59)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)530 mm560 mm590 mm
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)535 mm555 mm576 mm
Stack512 mm543 mm573 mm
Reach402mm409 mm422 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop58 mm58 mm58 mm
STA – seat tube angle75.5°75°75°
HTA – head tube angle74°74.5°75°
HTL – head tube length80 mm110 mm140 mm
WB – wheelbase 984 mm996 mm996 mm
A-C – axle to crown396 mm396 mm396 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm
CSL – chainstay length410 mm410 mm410 mm
CXC V3 (700x40c tires) (unit: millimeters)XS (51)S (53)M (56)L (59)XL (62)XXL (64)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)510530560590620640
TTL – top tube length (c-c / actual)520 535555575595610
Stack497512543573602617
Reach395402409422434434
SOH – standover height 782797828858888902
BBD – bottom bracket drop585858585858
STA – seat tube angle76°75.5°75°75°75°74°
HTA – head tube angle73.5°74°74.5°75°75°75°
HTL – head tube length6680110140170185
WB – wheelbase 977985996101210321036
A-C – axle to crown396396396396396396
R – rake454545454545
T – trail585552494949
CSL – chainstay length410-427410-427410-427410-427410-427410-427
Cargo WiFi 2022 + Ti 2021XS (49.5)S (52)M (54.5)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
505 mm520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack532 mm557 mm581 mm605 mm634 mm
Reach349 mm357 mm375 mm393 mm415 mm
SO – standover height745 mm769 mm793 mm817 mm846 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear74.5°74.5°75°75°75.5°
HTA2 – head tube angle front74.5°74.5°75°75°75.5°
WB – wheelbase 1578 mm1590 mm1611 mm1632 mm1657 mm
A-C – axle to crown298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail26 mm26 mm24 mm24 mm21 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm
FL – full bike length2208 mm2220 mm2241 mm2262 mm2286 mm
Mini-Max WiFi 2022 + Ti 2021XS (49.5)S (52)M (54.5)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
505 mm520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack532 mm557 mm581 mm605 mm634 mm
Reach347 mm355 mm373 mm390 mm412 mm
SO – standover height745 mm769 mm793 mm817 mm846 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA2 – head tube angle front73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
WB – wheelbase 1355 mm1370 mm1394 mm1419 mm1449 mm
A-C – axle to crown298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail31 mm31 mm31 mm24 mm21 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm
FL – full bike length1984 mm1999 mm2024 mm2049 mm2079 mm
Mini WiFi 2022 +
Ti 2021
XS (49.5)S (52)M (54.5)L (57)XL (60)
STL – seat tube length (c-t)495 mm 520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
505 mm520 mm545 mm570 mm600 mm
Stack527 mm552 mm577 mm601 mm630 mm
Reach347 mm355 mm372 mm390 mm411 mm
SO – standover height743 mm767 mm791 mm815 mm844 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm288 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm81 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
WB – wheelbase 991
mm
1006 mm1031 mm1057 mm1086 mm
A-C – axle to crown298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm298 mm
R – rake45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm45 mm
T – trail31 mm31 mm31 mm24 mm21 mm
CSL – chainstay length462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm462 – 479 mm
FL – full bike length1621 mm1636 mm1661 mm1686 mm1715 mm
Cargo ClassicMedium
STL – seat tube length (c-t)545 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
545 mm
Stack593 mm
Reach373 mm
SO – standover height786 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height275 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop73 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear74.5°
HTA2 – had tube angle rear74.5°
WB – wheelbase 1587 mm
A-C – axle to crown293 mm
R – rake45 mm
CSL – chainstay length435 mm
FL – full bike length2200 mm
Mini-Max ClassicMedium
STL – seat tube length (c-t)545 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
545 mm
Stack593 mm
Reach373 mm
SO – standover height786 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height275 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop73 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear74.5°
HTA2 – head tube angle front74.5°
WB – wheelbase 1360 mm
A-C – axle to crown293 mm
R – rake45 mm
CSL – chainstay length435 mm
FL – full bike length1980 mm
Mini ClassicMedium
STL – seat tube length (c-t)545 mm
TTL – top tube length
(c-c / actual)
545 mm
Stack593 mm
Reach373 mm
SO – standover height786 mm
BBH – bottom bracket height275 mm
BBD – bottom bracket drop73 mm
STA – seat tube angle73.5°
HTA1 – head tube angle rear74.5°
WB – wheelbase 1006-1026 mm
A-C – axle to crown293 mm
R – rake45 mm
CSL – chainstay length435 mm
FL – full bike length1620 mm